Uitslag Akkerenloop 2019

10km   (aantal deelnemers: 71)
 startnrnaamtijdwoonplaatsverenigingMVsubcat
1861Wout Hendriks00:36:04NederasseltMh00
2796Rick Hendriks00:36:36GeffenA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
3821Ron van de Water00:36:49BerghemMh00
4822Sebastien Mahia00:37:06Mh00
5864Maarten Vissers00:37:42ErpMh00
6824René Brands00:39:17GeffenA.V. Oss ’78Mh35
7848Edwin Gelinck00:40:20BoxtelMarvelMh35
8845Roy Maasdijk00:40:31LithA.V. Oss ’78Mh35
9834Edwin van der Loop00:40:50OssLG van der LoopMh50
10846Marcel Kuenen00:40:52ElstRunning ElstMh35
11827Arnoud Koelen00:41:15OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh50
12810Dennis Angevaare00:41:26UdenTriossMh35
13830Stijn Wingens00:41:51SchaijkLG van de LoopMh00
14817Rob Jansen00:42:30UdenA.V. de KeienMh50
15876Rudi Hanegraaf00:42:35HeeschMh50
16904Frank Megens00:42:41BerghemMh00
17854Marcel Heijmans00:42:51BerghemTriossMh50
18865Rene Braam00:43:08UdenAV de KeienMh50
19804Jan Buwalda00:43:13VughtPHMh50
20814Suzanne Verwegen00:43:16VinkelA.V. Oss ’78Vd00
21789Frank Hendriks00:43:25DeurneMh00
22835Paul van den Heuvel00:43:31OssTriossMh35
23872Mark Schaap00:43:47RosmalenPHMh35
24840Dennis Boeijen00:44:11GeffenMh35
25839Edwin van Geenen00:44:11OssTriossMh35
26862Cordy Pittens00:44:29GeffenMh35
27885Henk van de Ven00:44:30ZeelandMh50
28820Mark van Amstel00:44:39LithMh35
29888Chiel van der Berg00:44:57VinkelMh00
30880Paul Thijssen00:44:58GeffenA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
31842Joey van den Broek00:45:01LithA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
32805Mark Hendriks00:46:23UdenMh35
33894Paul van der Linden00:46:47BerghemTriossMh50
34801Haske Saers00:46:49UdenAV de KeienVd35
35851Neddy Keijzers00:47:07BerghemA.V. Oss ’78Mh35
36815Rens Turlings00:47:11OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
37829Sharon van Rossum00:47:18OssA.V. Oss ’78Vd00
38849Erwin Leijen00:47:27NulandMh35
39836Mike Heesakkers00:47:41OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
40852Bas van den Brand00:48:07BerghemMh35
41816Johan de Vree00:48:35LithMh35
42800Gertie Willemse00:48:59DeursenA.V. Oss ’78Vd45
43903Stan Verboord00:49:05BerghemMh00
44878Cor Zegers00:49:09NistelrodeA.V. Oss ’78Mh50
45910Mark van Hal00:49:11NulandMh35
46847Rob van Lent00:49:23SchaijkA.V. Oss ’78Mh50
47887Ard van der Linden00:49:35RavensteinMh35
48819Els van Sonsbeek00:49:49LithA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
49837Ferry Kocken00:49:50LithMh35
50859Willem Verstegen00:50:04HeeschMh35
51843Peter Gloudemans00:50:13HeeschMh35
52863Albert Pepers00:50:27VeghelA.V. de KeienMh50
53826Ernst van Hulst00:50:45OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh50
54856Connie van Erp00:51:11LithVd45
55891Astrid Gremmen00:51:14NistelrodeVd00
56832Suzanne van der Loop00:51:22OssLG van de LoopVd00
57877Sylvia Knuvers00:51:24RosmalenVd45
58875Ankie van Erp00:51:34Vd45
59905Steffy Visser00:53:15OssVd00
60884Carla de Langen00:53:18GeffenA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
61883Natasja van Schaijk00:54:12OssA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
62802Frans van Uden00:54:23UdenA.V. de KeienMh50
63850Rien van Lith00:55:23OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh50
64871Ed Wisse00:55:24OssMh50
65895Anita Brands00:57:12OssVd45
66879Ard Peeters00:57:21HerpenA.V. Oss ’78Mh50
67844Twan van Hoogstraten00:59:17BerghemMh50
68902Jacqueline Verboord01:01:46BerghemVd45
69882Marcel Loeffen01:01:47SchaijkMh50
70897Janneke van Erp01:03:23OssVd00
71855Servie van den HeuveldnfHeeswijkMh50

5km   (aantal deelnemers: 101)
 startnrnaamtijdwoonplaatsverenigingMVsubcat
1521Niels Verhagen00:16:41BerghemA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
2544Bart van de Kamp00:17:19HeeschA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
3598Dennis van Doornik00:17:28DrutenCifla NijmegenMh35
4533Bart van Dijk00:17:30HeeschA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
5507Cees van der Lee00:17:52VinkelMh00
6508Bas van Summeren00:18:06UdenAV de KeienMh35
7505Jip van Lent00:19:01OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
8531Mark Pouwels00:19:03OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh35
9541Esther Pullens00:19:22BerghemA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
10549Gijs van den Hurk00:19:45BeuningenVeteranen Ned.Mh50
11556Pim Raijmakers00:19:55HeeschA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
12529Kaïn van Osch00:19:57SchijndelMj
13538Bruno van Caelenberg00:20:02BrusselMh35
14534Alan van Hoey00:20:18NijmegenCifla NijmegenMh35
15552Dennis Schuurmans00:20:44OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
16584Henk Kreemers00:21:09VelddrielMh00
17553Ricardo Jesus Blanes Blancas00:21:15GeffenMj
18535Bart Habraken00:21:20HeeschA.V. Oss ’78Mh00
19524Patrick van de Aker00:21:23BoxtelMh35
20609Paul van Dijk00:21:28OijenLG van der LoopMh35
21539Toon Verkerk00:21:39NijmegenAVVNMh50
22551Jorg Bongers00:21:41OssMh35
23576Martijn Jellema00:21:59OssMh35
24611Rien de Ruiter00:22:00OssMh50
25623Mark van den Berg00:22:07LithMh35
26591Martijn van Erp00:22:10OssMh00
27595Vincent Lagendijk00:22:11OssMh35
28566Bianca Wagemakers00:22:15HeeschVd00
29558Gertjan Spierings00:22:17LithA.V. Oss ’78Mh35
30562Pim van Kilsdonk00:22:31LithoijenMj
31559Kimberley van Nuland00:22:42VinkelA.V. Oss ’78Vd00
32523Gert Vermeer00:22:50OmmerenDijk RunnersMh50
33621Freek Verwegen00:23:02OssMh00
34537Bart van Vliet00:23:06OssVeteranen Ned.Mh50
35536Anja van Vliet00:23:06OssVeteranen Ned.Vd45
36603Willem van Griensven00:23:18GeffenMh35
37577Niek Maasdijk00:23:18OssMh35
38540Rianne Brands00:23:22GeffenA.V. Oss ’78Vd45
39606Michel Geurts van Kessel00:23:41OssLG van de LoopMh35
40567Koen Ceelen00:23:42Mj
41592Diana van Erp00:23:55OssVd35
42593Maikel van Niftrik 00:23:59OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh35
43578Nicole van den Elzen00:24:03GeffenVd00
44569Ingeborg Talens00:24:12BerghemA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
45613Rob van Gool00:24:17GeffenMh50
46542Jorg Loeffen00:24:25TeeffelenMj
47597Maaike van Erp00:24:26LithVm
48604Arno van der Langenberg00:24:32RosmalenMh50
49622Stijn Kasbergen00:24:35LithoijenMh00
50588Yvonne van Erp00:24:43GeffenA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
51545Tieme van Bergen00:24:53LithoijenMj
52601Nick Dieden00:24:53LithoyenMj
53615Maarten van Schijndel00:24:54BerlicumMh00
54530Theo Arts00:24:54OssA.V. Oss ’78Mh50
55602Vivian Dieden00:25:06Vd35
56563Ferry van der Hoeven00:25:06SchaijkMh35
57589Anna Borkowska00:25:09Jelenia GoraVd35
58596Roger Limpens00:25:13OssTriossMh50
59572Linda Ultee-Kleinhesselink00:25:30OssA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
60518Nick de Vree00:25:42LithMj
61575Remo Romijnders00:25:44BerghemMh00
62582Dani van de Leest00:26:08LithMj
63616Christel Manders00:26:37TeeffelenA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
64510Rianne Goorden00:26:44BerghemA.V. Oss ’78Vd45
65560Imke van Gogh00:27:02MacharenVm
66564Monique Reijnders00:27:12LithoijenA.V. Oss ’78Vd45
67608Rianne Dollevoet00:27:32OssA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
68520Ton Verhagen00:27:33BerghemMh50
69583Gaby van den Bosch00:27:34VelddrielVd00
70565Luuk Reijnders00:27:37LithoyenMh00
71557Tygo van den Boogaard00:27:41LithMj
72568Daan Kasbergen00:27:45LithoyenMj
73561Trudy Bergers-Dreesen00:27:52BerghemA.V. Oss ’78Vd45
74570Charlotte Arent00:28:01OssA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
75517Hans Smits00:28:02OijenA.V. Oss ’78Mh50
76547Jilles Holl00:28:09TeeffelenMj
77607Gaike van der Linden00:28:10NijmegenNijmegen AtletiekVd35
78580Henk van der Leest00:28:18LithMh35
79587Sharon van den Hurk00:28:23GeffenA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
80519Jayden Hanegraaf00:28:36Mj
81617Jan Dijk00:28:37Mh50
82579Claudia van den Elzen00:28:39NulandVd00
83620Rosita de Waal00:28:40BerghemA.V. Oss ’78Vd45
84614Anton Baijens00:28:43LithMj
85612Ger van der Veer00:28:46OssTriossMh50
86503Harrie Stempher00:28:51EindhovenAVVNMh50
87599Hendri van Tuijl00:29:05MegenMh35
88586Danielle van Bergen00:29:08OijenVd00
89605Marisca Vossen00:29:21RavensteinLG van der LoopVd45
90571Monique van Grinsven00:29:38OssA.V. Oss ’78Vd45
91585Eveline van Bergen00:29:41MegenVd00
92600Merijn Timmers00:30:18LithoyenMh35
93618Susan van Eldijk00:30:31BerghemA.V. Oss ’78Vd45
94619Jan School00:30:32HeterenMh50
95548Renske Snoeks00:30:56TeeffelenVm
96546Babbe van Bergen00:30:57LithoijenA.V. Oss ’78Vm
97590Matthieu van Lent00:31:27LithMh35
98525Rinie van de Donk00:32:59OssMh50
99504Johan van Santen00:33:51AmersfoortVeteranen Ned.Mh50
100594Chompoo Chauijim00:38:44HarenA.V. Oss ’78Vd35
101610Ivonne TiemissendnfLithoyenVd45

jeugd t/m 8 jaar   (aantal deelnemers: 34)
 startnrnaamtijdwoonplaatsverenigingMVsubcat
161 Mathijs Ceelen00:04:04Mj0
263 Jip van Rooij00:04:05Vm0
350Siem Loeffen00:04:11Mj0
465 Jimmy van Geffen00:04:14Mj0
5118 Jack Sanders 00:04:16Mj0
668 Birgit v Summeren00:04:19Vm0
7121 Siem van Bergen00:04:23Mj0
849Jibbe van Strien00:04:24Mj0
960 Lenn Peters00:04:25Mj0
1062 Luuk Ploegmakers00:04:30Mj0
11122 Tigo van Bergen00:04:31Mj0
1270 Kay van Amstel00:04:33Mj0
1352Luna Kasbergen00:04:38Vm0
1448Luuk Karsten00:04:41Mj0
1557 Laura Spierings00:04:44Vm0
16120 Gijs Holl00:04:46Mj0
1759 Sien van Rooij00:04:47Vm0
1858 Niels v Groeningen00:04:53Mj0
1951Sepp Richters00:04:53Mj0
2053 Rens van Kilsdonk00:05:00Mj0
21117 Willem Spierings 00:05:03Mj0
2266 Niels Peters00:05:10Mj0
23124 Cas Ruijs00:05:13Mj0
2456 Fenna Snoeks00:05:18Vm0
2554 Sofie van Kilsdonk00:05:21Vm0
2655 Silver vd Braak00:05:22Vm0
27119 Tom Sanders 00:05:27Mj0
2869 Mick Boeijen00:05:28Mj0
2972 Jip van Rooij00:05:30Mj0
3064 Lana van Berkom00:05:42Vm0
3167 Lieke Smits00:05:50Vm0
32123 Jesse van Bergen 00:06:52Mj0
3371 Pien van Hoorn00:07:10Vm0
341Julian van RoosmalendnfMj0

jeugd 9 t/m 12 jaar   (aantal deelnemers: 45)
 startnrnaamtijdwoonplaatsverenigingMVsubcat
1216 Dani Lanser 00:05:26Mj9
2127 Thies Hamers00:05:28Mj9
3203 Dominique vd Heuvel00:05:56Vm9
4138 Tess vd Pol00:05:58Vm9
5214 Nina Goorden00:05:59Vm9
6125 Sen Rijs00:06:00Mj9
7277 Rick van Wanrooij00:06:07Mj9
8278 Imke van Gogh 00:06:08Vm9
9128 Chris Hamers00:06:09Mj9
10215 Justin Peters00:06:11Mj9
11209 Wassim Marouani00:06:12Mj9
12204 Bram van Wanrooij00:06:16Mj9
13212 Luca 00:06:18Mj9
14208 Thijs van Erp00:06:32Mj9
15206 Tim Loeffen00:06:34Mj9
16271 Julian van Roosmalen00:06:39Mj9
17213 RoanQuint Langenhuizen00:06:48Mj9
18130 Amy van Amstel00:06:53Vm9
19210 Rowan Kasbergen00:07:01Mj9
20202 Britt vd Heuvel00:07:06Vm9
21137 Lotte van Kilsdonk00:07:16Vm9
22275 Stef van Bergen00:07:18Mj9
23276 Mick Platenburg00:07:26Mj9
24134 Tara vd Heuvel00:07:31Vm9
25272Brent Boeyen00:07:31Mj9
26273 Kim van Grunsven00:07:45Vm9
27129 Mees Peters00:07:47Vm9
28207 Jayden Berg00:07:52Mj9
29133 Fiene van Sonsbeek00:08:06Vm9
30205 Floris de Wit 00:08:25Mj9
31132 Kadey van Vlijmen00:08:29Vj9
32141 Mikki van Lamoen00:08:43Vm9
33144 Roos van Dijk00:08:43Vm9
34143 Maud van Batenburg00:08:47Vm9
35200 Zara van Dijk00:08:47Vm9
36211 Feras Aloudat00:08:50Mj9
37140 Fenna van Lamoen00:08:51Vm9
38135 Dani van Lamoen00:08:51Vm9
39142 Mats v Batenburg00:09:14Mj9
40274 Jordi Aloudat00:10:29Vm9
41136 Kess van Lamoen00:10:37Vm9
42131 Anne van Kilsdonk00:10:37Vm9
43139 Jens vd PoldnfMj9
201 Elisa Kersten dnfVm9
126 Dante de GrootdnfMj9