Uitslag hart van Oijen Loop

10km   (aantal deelnemers: 59)

  startnr naam tijd woonplaats vereniging MV subcat
1 936 Arjen van der Logt 00:31:02 M h00
2 937 Thijmen van der Loop 00:31:21 Groningen M h00
3 935 Luuk Hendrix 00:32:50 M h00
4 946 Niels Staring 00:33:23 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 M h35
5 945 Maikel Tax 00:34:47 Lith A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
6 931 Bas van de Ven 00:35:56 Vught M h35
7 942 René Brands 00:35:59 Geffen A.V. Oss ’78 M h35
8 947 Arnoud Koelen 00:37:22 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
9 918 Dennis Angevaare 00:37:26 Uden Trioss M h35
10 971 Jan Kerkhof 00:37:37 Anna Paulowna M h50
11 953 Henk Molenhuis 00:37:49 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
12 983 Paul van den Heuvel 00:38:53 Oss Trioss M h35
13 910 Alex Gijsbers 00:39:00 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
14 939 Rob Jansen 00:39:07 Uden A.V. de Keien M h50
15 919 Mark Hendriks 00:39:37 Uden M h35
16 933 Corina Knijnenburg 00:39:49 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
17 929 Chris van Sonsbeek 00:40:20 Appeltern M h50
18 940 Theo van der Loop 00:40:30 Zeeland A.V. de Keien M h50
19 974 Henk van de Ven 00:40:37 Zeeland M h50
20 954 Paul van Dijk 00:41:07 Oijen LG van der Loop M h35
21 952 Joey van den Broek 00:41:22 Lith A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
22 950 Marcel Holthuis 00:42:18 Berghem M h50
23 984 John van Oorsouw 00:42:26 Megen M h35
24 938 Cor van Erp 00:42:29 Heesch M h50
25 970 Jeroen Jansen 00:42:55 Oijen Trioss M h35
26 985 Rolf van den Heuvel 00:43:02 Macharen M h35
27 973 Geert van Leuken 00:43:04 Oss Trioss M h35
28 960 Antoin de Groot 00:43:14 Oss M h35
29 941 Jurian van der Loop 00:43:43 Zeeland M h00
30 913 Jan-Ruben van Schie 00:43:49 Oss M h35
31 975 Raymond Ahsmann 00:43:57 Oss M h00
32 972 Henk van de Kamp 00:44:39 Heesch A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
33 951 Johan de Vree 00:44:45 Lith M h35
34 962 Peter Gloudemans 00:45:08 Heesch M h35
35 979 Robert Koetsier 00:45:58 Oijen M h50
36 928 Gertie Willemse 00:46:04 Deursen A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
37 944 Wendy van de Ven 00:46:17 Heesch Trioss V d00
38 977 Rianne van Slooten 00:46:37 V d00
39 943 Robert van der Doelen 00:46:38 Geffen M h35
40 978 Willem de Klein 00:46:50 Lith M h00
41 934 Theo Arts 00:47:21 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
42 964 Ton Gloudemans 00:47:22 Heesch M h50
43 949 Donald Janssen 00:48:07 Oss Trioss M h50
44 976 Wilco Bevers 00:48:07 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
45 924 Henri van de Linden 00:48:15 M h35
46 923 Arno Bouman 00:48:15 M h50
47 961 Dennis van Kessel 00:48:19 Oss M h35
48 930 David van Toor 00:48:31 Appeltern AVVN M h50
49 986 Ed Wisse 00:48:44 Oss M h50
50 982 Jan Roffelsen 00:48:55 Megen M h50
51 959 Rien van Lith 00:49:01 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
52 932 Marion van de Veerdonk 00:49:05 Appeltern AVVN V d45
53 921 Hans de Klein 00:49:28 Oijen M h50
54 967 Susan Homminga 00:49:54 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
55 955 Twan van Hoogstraten 00:51:30 Berghem M h50
56 914 Adwin Mathon 00:52:51 Veghel M h50
57 980 Jacqueline Verboord 00:55:53 Berghem V d45
58 981 Janneke van Erp 01:00:14 Oss V d00
59 956 Carla de Langen dnf Geffen A.V. Oss ’78 V d35

5km   (aantal deelnemers: 71)

  startnr naam tijd woonplaats vereniging MV subcat
1 558 Martijn van der Vegt 00:15:22 Zaltbommel M h00
2 521 Jens Nederpel 00:16:21 Lithoijen A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
3 570 Mark van Lieverloo 00:16:37 Lent Nijmegen Atletiek M h35
4 549 Nienke van Zoggel 00:17:36 Berlicum A.V. Oss ’78 V d00
5 568 Mark Pouwels 00:17:37 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h35
6 503 Hans de Veer 00:17:56 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
7 518 Wilbert Ulijn 00:17:59 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h35
8 593 Jurn van Gisteren 00:18:15 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h35
9 592 Teun Heister 00:18:26 Berghem M h00
10 536 Tenzin van Osch 00:18:30 Schijndel M h00
11 556 Menno Pistorius 00:18:32 M h50
12 505 Kyara Gijsbers 00:18:35 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 V d00
13 552 Pim Raijmakers 00:18:38 Heesch A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
14 596 Stephan van Haasteren 00:18:39 M h00
15 534 Kaïn van Osch 00:18:42 Schijndel M h00
16 548 Philip de Bruijn 00:18:48 Beuningen Gld AVVN M h35
17 560 Jorg Bongers 00:19:35 Oss M h35
18 508 Toon Verkerk 00:19:36 Nijmegen AVVN M h50
19 541 Richard Rovers 00:19:41 Geffen M h50
20 544 Robert van Orsouw 00:19:41 Schaijk M h50
21 585 Paul Thijssen 00:19:50 Geffen A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
22 510 Katja Gorneeva 00:20:12 Nijmegen V d35
23 561 Wim Zegers 00:20:20 Heesch M h50
24 531 Anja van Vliet 00:20:50 Oss Veteranen Ned. V d45
25 576 Kimberley van Nuland 00:20:58 Vinkel A.V. Oss ’78 V d00
26 533 Bart van Vliet 00:21:29 Oss Veteranen Ned. M h50
27 551 Ellie van Zoggel 00:21:32 Vinkel A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
28 578 Ellen Oonincx 00:21:35 Uden V d45
29 562 Jose Kerkhof -Leijen 00:21:43 V d45
30 530 Rudy van de Heijden 00:22:02 Grave AV Sporting Boxmeer M h35
31 571 Remo Romijnders 00:22:18 Berghem M h00
32 523 Diny Boogerd 00:22:21 Uden AV de Keien V d45
33 547 Diana van Erp 00:22:23 Oss V d35
34 599 Freek Verwegen 00:22:38 Oss M h00
35 537 Ramond Bastiaans 00:22:51 Oijen M h35
36 595 Stijn Kasbergen 00:22:56 M h00
37 575 Nicole van den Elzen 00:23:08 Geffen V d00
38 598 Ties van Es 00:23:11 Nistelrode M h50
39 542 Imke van Gogh 00:23:15 Macharen V d00
40 580 Andy van den Bos 00:23:17 M h35
41 546 Barry van Dijk 00:23:21 Oijen M h35
42 569 Lisanne Ahsmann-Harmsen 00:23:37 Oss V d00
43 517 Jan van Wanrooij 00:23:41 Heesch A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
44 584 Joost Pieterse 00:23:42 M h35
45 583 Yvette van Buren 00:23:43 V d00
46 520 Rick van Alem 00:24:36 Oss M h00
47 597 Marloes van Nistelrooij 00:24:36 Nuland A.V. Oss ’78 V d35
48 594 Theo Lukkezen 00:24:41 Beneden-Leeuwen M h50
49 579 Hans Smits 00:24:53 Oijen A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
50 540 Erik van der Schie 00:25:04 Oijen M h35
51 577 Paul Mareu 00:25:20 M h35
52 582 Nicole Geffen 00:25:51 V d35
53 507 Maranka Verkerk 00:26:01 Nijmegen AVVN V d45
54 545 Cas van Dijk 00:26:04 M h00
55 539 Mats van der Schie 00:26:05 Oijen M h00
56 559 Marion Loeffen 00:26:07 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
57 586 Rosita de Waal 00:26:09 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
58 529 Moniek van Egmond 00:26:14 Grave Sporting Boxmeer V d45
59 587 Jan School 00:26:15 Heteren M h50
60 588 Marijke School 00:26:25 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 V d35
61 589 Marisca Vossen 00:26:37 Ravenstein LG van der Loop V d45
62 590 Colette van der Burgt 00:26:48 Oss V d45
63 565 Olaf Heijers 00:27:09 M h50
64 572 Claudia van den Elzen 00:27:11 Nuland V d00
65 563 Carla Bekkink 00:27:14 V d45
66 524 Jilles Holl 00:27:41 Teeffelen M h00
67 525 Max Boeijen 00:27:43 M h00
68 557 Astrid van Hinthum 00:28:07 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
69 538 Miranda Langens – vd Ven 00:29:03 Nistelrode A.V. Oss ’78 V d35
70 519 Rinie van de Donk 00:30:07 Oss M h50
71 591 Jan Schoonenberg 00:30:22 Oijen M h00