Uitslag Pinksterloop 2019

10km   (aantal deelnemers: 65)

  startnr naam tijd woonplaats vereniging MV subcat
1 852 Maarten Vliex 00:34:25 Nijmegen Cifla Nijmegen M h00
2 826 Jan van den Hoogen 00:34:55 Zeeland PH M h00
3 862 Marel Brands 00:39:28 Berghem M h00
4 849 Arnoud Koelen 00:39:59 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
5 836 Dennis Angevaare 00:40:44 Uden Trioss M h35
6 846 Roy Maasdijk 00:40:57 Lith A.V. Oss ’78 M h35
7 843 Edwin van der Loop 00:41:44 Oss LG van der Loop M h50
8 839 Theo van der Loop 00:42:02 Zeeland A.V. de Keien M h50
9 865 Erik van Grunsven 00:43:11 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 M h35
10 835 Mark Hendriks 00:43:40 Uden M h35
11 859 Henk van de Ven 00:43:43 Zeeland M h50
12 819 Gert-Jan Smits 00:43:50 Oss M h35
13 912 Rudi Hanegraaf 00:43:53 Heesch M h35
14 820 Alex Gijsbers 00:44:21 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
15 845 Patrick van Aar 00:44:33 Ravenstein A.V. Oss ’78 M h35
16 864 Cor van Erp 00:45:07 Heesch M h50
17 856 Joey van den Broek 00:45:22 Lith A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
18 895 Bjorn Heesakkers 00:45:28 Heesch M h35
19 883 Peter van de Wijdeven 00:45:35 Oss M h50
20 858 Bart van de Sande 00:45:58 Sint-Oedenrode Fortuna ’67 M h35
21 832 Twan van Hoogstraten 00:46:01 Berghem M h50
22 844 Jeroen Goorden 00:46:16 Berghem M h35
23 810 Davy van Hal 00:46:20 Nistelrode M h00
24 824 Jordi van Es 00:46:50 Nistelrode M h00
25 888 Luuc Clevers 00:47:06 M h00
26 817 Mike Heesakkers 00:47:10 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
27 848 Jan-Ruben van Schie 00:47:30 Oss M h35
28 871 Frank van Gaal 00:47:33 Wijchen M h35
29 841 Chloe Perlot 00:47:39 V d00
30 840 Haske Saers 00:47:49 Uden AV de Keien V d35
31 884 Henk Lagerweij 00:47:56 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
32 854 Johan de Vree 00:47:58 Lith M h35
33 851 Jan van der Zande 00:48:07 Geffen M h00
34 830 Cor Zegers 00:48:12 Nistelrode A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
35 814 Victor Herckenrath 00:48:14 Nistelrode AV de Keien M h50
36 885 Jan van Dorst 00:48:19 Oss M h35
37 829 Sharon van Rossum 00:48:20 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 V d00
38 837 Jan Zegers 00:48:23 Heesch A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
39 850 Rob Egelmeer 00:48:31 Heesch M h00
40 882 Raymond Ahsmann 00:48:47 Oss M h00
41 847 Ruud van Workum 00:49:10 Heesch M h00
42 827 Willem Verstegen 00:49:45 Heesch M h35
43 887 Peter Gloudemans 00:50:06 Heesch M h35
44 904 Kim van Kessel Hommeles 00:50:45 V d00
45 905 Jennie Driessen 00:50:46 V d00
46 855 Jean-Marc Valk 00:50:54 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
47 902 Ton Gloudemans 00:51:01 Heesch M h50
48 880 Lisanne Ahsmann-Harmsen 00:51:13 Oss V d00
49 878 Albert Pepers 00:51:25 Veghel A.V. de Keien M h50
50 876 Mark Beniers 00:51:51 Nistelrode AV de Keien M h35
51 802 Robert van der Doelen 00:51:59 Geffen M h35
52 879 Carlijn Kouwenberg 00:52:14 Berghem V d00
53 891 Maarten Jonkergouw 00:52:37 M h00
54 821 Ties van Es 00:52:51 Nistelrode M h50
55 801 Martijn van Driel 00:52:55 Nistelrode M h35
56 863 Susan Homminga 00:53:06 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
57 842 Frans van Uden 00:53:18 Uden A.V. de Keien M h50
58 804 Michelle van de Akker 00:53:24 V d00
59 805 Jeffrey Huijden 00:53:25 M h00
60 903 Wilco Bevers 00:53:49 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h50
61 872 Joost Kreijtz 00:54:01 M h35
62 834 Ed Wisse 00:54:08 Oss M h50
63 875 Jacqueline Verboord 00:58:23 Berghem V d45
64 800 Marja Raijmakers 01:01:14 V d45
65 999 Roos Jansen 01:04:45 Eindhoven Loopgroep Waalre V d00

5km   (aantal deelnemers: 79)

  startnr naam tijd woonplaats vereniging MV subcat
1 623 Thijmen van der Loop 00:16:35 M h00
2 621 Jens Nederpel 00:17:28 Lithoijen A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
3 645 Pieter Loeffen 00:17:42 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
4 655 Jelma den Boer 00:18:08 M h00
5 616 Bart van Dijk 00:18:20 Heesch A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
6 625 Gijs Peters 00:18:27 M h00
7 678 Teun Heister 00:18:55 Berghem M h00
8 610 Mark Pouwels 00:19:15 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h35
9 660 Niels Govers 00:19:23 Uden A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
10 656 Danny van Galen 00:19:31 Berghem M h00
11 658 Mark Derks 00:19:42 M h00
12 665 Merlijn Scholte 00:20:03 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
13 657 Philip de Bruijn 00:20:16 Beuningen Gld AVVN M h35
14 603 Heathcliff Vella 00:20:17 M h00
15 659 Danique Ploegmakers 00:20:22 Nijmegen A.V. Oss ’78 V d00
16 620 Dennis Schuurmans 00:20:28 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
17 622 Jordan van IJsseldijk 00:20:37 Nijmegen Cifla Nijmegen M h35
18 611 Remco van den Akker 00:20:52 Nistelrode M h35
19 605 Tawer Ikanubun 00:20:56 Nistelrode M h00
20 617 Toon Verkerk 00:20:59 Nijmegen AVVN M h50
21 668 Robert van Orsouw 00:21:01 Schaijk M h50
22 650 Leon Megens 00:21:07 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
23 661 Rien de Ruiter 00:21:29 Oss M h50
24 680 Jorg Bongers 00:21:31 Oss M h35
25 692 Dennis van de Laar 00:22:00 Hedel M h00
26 606 Joël Teeuwen 00:22:19 Oss M h00
27 686 Kimberley van Nuland 00:22:21 Vinkel A.V. Oss ’78 V d00
28 672 Thomas Leijten 00:22:23 Heesch A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
29 679 Patrick van de Aker 00:22:36 Boxtel M h35
30 695 Thijs den Dikken 00:22:43 Oss M h00
31 685 Wim Zegers 00:22:55 Heesch M h50
32 682 Rutger Theunisse 00:22:57 Macharen M h00
33 684 Laurens Menkveld 00:23:40 Heesch M h35
34 654 Nicole van den Elzen 00:23:45 Geffen V d00
35 619 Ellen Ooninck 00:23:47 V d45
36 676 Diana van Erp 00:23:51 Oss V d35
37 642 Rudy van de Heijden 00:23:57 Grave AV Sporting Boxmeer M h35
38 663 Remo Romijnders 00:24:26 Berghem M h00
39 674 Rob van Gool 00:24:32 Geffen M h50
40 624 Jurian van der Loop 00:24:35 M h00
41 689 Carlo van Hout 00:24:36 Uden AV de Keien M h50
42 688 Joyce Broeren 00:24:39 Nistelrode V d35
43 651 Judith Pinckaers 00:24:44 Oss V d35
44 675 Linda Ultee-Kleinhesselink 00:24:56 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 V d35
45 607 Maarten Hanegraaf 00:25:10 Erp M h50
46 662 Marieke Coppens 00:25:25 Nistelrode A.V. de Keien V d35
47 670 Imke van Gogh 00:25:41 Macharen V d00
48 669 Bjorn van Hout 00:26:07 M h35
49 601 Ignace van Dommelen 00:26:24 M h50
50 648 Rianne Goorden 00:27:02 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
51 612 Ton Verhagen 00:27:08 Berghem M h50
52 664 Trudy Bergers-Dreesen 00:27:47 Berghem A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
53 646 Bianca van den Broek 00:28:10 Uden V d45
54 604 Luuk Geurdjens 00:28:12 M h00
55 693 Marisca Vossen 00:28:14 Ravenstein LG van der Loop V d45
56 643 Moniek van Egmond 00:28:16 Grave Sporting Boxmeer V d45
57 667 Arianne van der Lee 00:28:24 Nistelrode V d45
58 609 Geert van der Lee 00:28:26 Nistelrode M h35
59 613 Ilse van Wees 00:28:28 V d00
60 647 Marion Loeffen 00:28:31 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 V d45
61 653 Claudia van den Elzen 00:28:39 Nuland V d00
62 618 Ingrid van Berkom 00:28:49 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 V d35
63 608 Ivonne van Hoeij 00:29:05 Oss V d35
64 694 Wim Vossen 00:29:20 Megen LG van der Loop M h50
65 644 Lotte Angevaare 00:30:24 Uden V d00
66 615 Monique Jongens 00:30:31 Oss V d00
67 614 Elroy Burgzorg 00:30:32 Oss A.V. Oss ’78 M h00
68 673 Jan School 00:31:11 Heteren M h50
69 681 Miranda Langens – vd Ven 00:31:13 Nistelrode A.V. Oss ’78 V d35
70 691 Rosalie van der Mark 00:33:27 V d00
71 671 Brenda Leijten 00:33:38 Heesch V d35
72 602 Michelle Gunal 00:34:04 V d00
73 690 Pauline Rothuis 00:34:13 Oss V d00
74 503 Edwin Kling 00:35:16 Nistelrode M h35
75 696 Hertwin van der Wijst 00:35:17 Nistelrode M h35
76 687 Johan van Zoggel 00:35:51 Nistelrode M h35
77 677 Ineke de Wild 00:38:49 Uden V d45
78 683 Lars van den Bosch dnf Macharen M h00
666 Job de Klein dnf Oss Trioss M h35